Spain flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cordoba

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cordoba. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cordoba with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3473,944
BustAfghanistan 6,2223,866
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1993,852
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,4544,010
FarahAfghanistan 5,9973,727
GardizAfghanistan 6,5234,054
GhazniAfghanistan 6,4604,014
HeratAfghanistan 5,9123,674
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,4484,007
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,5834,091
KabulAfghanistan 6,4754,024
KandaharAfghanistan 6,3503,946
KhostAfghanistan 6,5964,099
KunduzAfghanistan 6,3473,944
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,0443,756
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,2073,857
North SalangAfghanistan 6,4203,990
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,9513,698
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,0883,783
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2943,911
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,0363,751
ShkoderAlbania 2,1231,319
TiranaAlbania 2,1381,329
VloreAlbania 2,1111,312
AdrarAlgeria 1,190739
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 725450
AlgiersAlgeria 727452
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,124699
BatnaAlgeria 1,020634
BecharAlgeria 744463
BejaiaAlgeria 886550
Beni AbbesAlgeria 892554
BiskraAlgeria 1,006625
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,525948
ChlefAlgeria 578359
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,031641
DjanetAlgeria 2,0291,261
DjelfaAlgeria 806501
El GoleaAlgeria 1,075668
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,155718
GhardaiaAlgeria 992616
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,216755
In AmenasAlgeria 1,7321,076
In SalahAlgeria 1,365848
MilianaAlgeria 651405
OranAlgeria 451280
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,581983
SkikdaAlgeria 1,043648
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,9391,205
TebessaAlgeria 1,187737
TimimounAlgeria 1,067663
TindoufAlgeria 1,173729
TouggourtAlgeria 1,122698
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,05310,597
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,8666,131
Les EscaldesAndorra 748465
HuamboAngola 6,0273,745
LuandaAngola 5,5223,431
LuenaAngola 6,0923,785
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,1603,828
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1797,568
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1447,546
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1617,557
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5457,174
ByrdAntarctica 14,6129,080
DavisAntarctica 13,6048,454
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1287,537
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5499,662
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,7656,068
AzulArgentina 10,0336,235
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,3346,422
BarilocheArgentina 11,0636,875
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,7706,071
CeresArgentina 9,5865,957
ChamicalArgentina 9,9086,157
ChepesArgentina 10,0066,218
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,2046,962
ConcordiaArgentina 9,4615,879
CórdobaArgentina 9,8496,121
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,8546,123
CorrientesArgentina 9,1785,703
EsquelArgentina 11,1976,958
EzeizaArgentina 9,7936,086
FormosaArgentina 9,0375,616
General PicoArgentina 10,1786,325
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,6425,992
JuninArgentina 9,9116,159
La PlataArgentina 9,7706,071
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,1995,716
La RiojaArgentina 9,8656,130
LaboulayeArgentina 10,0266,230
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,8077,337
Las LomitasArgentina 9,0645,633
Malarg EArgentina 10,5306,543
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,9236,788
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,0086,219
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,8326,110
MendozaArgentina 10,2786,387
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,2706,382
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,3505,810
NeuquenArgentina 10,7076,654
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,9856,205
OranArgentina 9,1925,712
ParanaArgentina 9,6525,998
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,2695,760
PehuajoArgentina 10,0806,264
PergaminoArgentina 9,8356,112
PigeArgentina 10,2536,371
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8576,125
PosadasArgentina 8,9965,590
PresidenciaArgentina 9,2345,738
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,3436,427
Punta IndioArgentina 9,7696,070
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,6686,008
ReconquistaArgentina 9,3845,831
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,9976,212
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,7457,298
RivadaviaArgentina 9,1775,703
RosarioArgentina 9,7666,069
SaltaArgentina 9,4115,848
San AntonioArgentina 10,6726,632
San LuisArgentina 10,1456,304
San RafaelArgentina 10,3826,451
Santa RosaArgentina 10,2816,389
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,5665,944
SarmientoArgentina 11,2807,010
TrelewArgentina 10,8766,758
TucumanArgentina 9,5515,935
UshuaiaArgentina 11,9367,417
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9606,189
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,6996,027
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,1206,289
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,2182,621
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,1853,222
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,74210,403
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9639,298
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8179,829
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6959,753
AmberleyAustralia 17,63710,960
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 17,19810,687
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,65610,972
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4498,979
CairnsAustralia 16,31910,141
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,68810,992
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1098,767
CedunaAustralia 16,21710,077
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,02810,582
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,18110,055
Cobar MoAustralia 17,25410,722
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,8969,878
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,82611,078
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8689,860
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2899,501
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8099,202
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8527,365
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,52510,890
East SaleAustralia 17,56810,917
Esperance (po)Australia 15,2579,481
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2589,482
EssendonAustralia 17,36810,793
ForrestAustralia 15,6739,739
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,80111,062
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4068,952
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4009,570
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9369,282
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,61810,948
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,60410,939
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,49710,251
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0899,376
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,59910,936
LavertonAustralia 17,35810,787
LearmonthAustralia 13,9968,697
LongreachAustralia 16,67710,363
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,67710,363
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 18,39111,428
Low HeadAustralia 17,56410,914
Mackay MoAustralia 16,90910,507
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,79311,057
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4268,964
MeekatharraAustralia 14,6289,090
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,36110,788
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,37610,797
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,03110,583
Mount GambierAustralia 17,01210,571
Mount IsaAustralia 16,09810,003
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,83011,701
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,0169,952
Nowra RanAustralia 17,79511,058
NuriootpaAustralia 16,76910,420
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0518,732
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,15110,037
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6679,114
Port HedlandAustralia 14,2848,876
RichmondAustralia 17,77211,043
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,17210,671
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,81811,073
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,81811,072
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5859,684
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5849,684
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,5499,662
TibooburraAustralia 16,82710,456
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,58010,303
WaggaAustralia 17,53110,894
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8547,366
WilliamtownAustralia 17,83311,081
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,57810,302
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7789,183
WoomeraAustralia 16,44910,222
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7919,191
GrazAustria 1,9431,207
InnsbruckAustria 1,6851,047
KlagenfurtAustria 1,8491,149
LinzAustria 1,9221,194
SalzburgAustria 1,8211,132
ViennaAustria 2,0641,283
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,7811,107
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,4082,739
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,6302,877
GancaAzerbaijan 4,3572,708
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,4722,779
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,3612,710
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,4941,550
LerwickUk 2,4931,549
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,4732,780
QubaAzerbaijan 4,5162,806
SakiAzerbaijan 4,4102,740
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,6022,860
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,5452,824
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,5452,824
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,4082,739
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,5632,836
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,4242,749
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,3572,708
Horta, FaialAzores 2,0751,289
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 1,8261,135
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,2821,418
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,8654,266
MuharraqBahrain 5,3073,298
ChittagongBangladesh 9,0595,629
DhakaBangladesh 8,8655,509
CharnocksBarbados 6,0353,750
BrestBelarus 2,7201,690
GomelBelarus 3,1961,986
GrodnoBelarus 2,8141,748
MinskBelarus 3,0431,891
MogilevBelarus 3,1941,985
VitebskBelarus 3,2542,022
BrusselsBelgium 1,6131,002
D’UccleBelgium 1,6131,002
OstendeBelgium 1,6091,000
Belize CityBelize 8,2615,134
BeninBenin 3,5772,223
BohiconBenin 3,4822,164
CotonouBenin 3,5772,223
KandiBenin 3,0701,908
NatitingouBenin 3,1241,941
ParakouBenin 3,2562,023
SaveBenin 3,3952,110
BermudaBermuda 5,3853,346
La PazBolivia 8,9495,561
Santa CruzBolivia 8,6775,392
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,0611,281
FrancistownBotswana 7,3874,590
MaunBotswana 7,0774,397
TshaneBotswana 7,4244,613
AimoresBrazil 7,4144,607
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,5884,094
AltamiraBrazil 6,6724,146
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,4084,603
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9244,924
ApodiBrazil 5,9163,676
AracajuBrazil 6,3743,961
AracuaiBrazil 7,2204,486
AragarcasBrazil 7,7564,820
AraxaBrazil 7,7524,817
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,1363,813
BageBrazil 9,2335,738
BambuiBrazil 7,7364,807
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7284,802
BarbalhaBrazil 6,1613,829
BarcelosBrazil 7,3374,559
BarraBrazil 6,7454,191
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3763,962
BarreirasBrazil 6,9564,322
BelémBrazil 6,2523,885
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6134,731
BelterraBrazil 6,8344,247
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6234,116
Bom JesusBrazil 8,7865,460
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,9614,326
BrasiliaBrazil 7,4684,641
BrevesBrazil 6,4203,989
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,5474,690
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8004,847
CabroboBrazil 6,2763,900
CaceresBrazil 8,1415,059
CaetiteBrazil 6,9874,342
Campina GrandeBrazil 5,9543,700
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,3095,163
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4835,272
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9674,951
Campos SalesBrazil 6,1973,851
CanavieirasBrazil 6,9344,309
CaparaoBrazil 7,5554,695
CapinopolisBrazil 7,8314,866
CaratingaBrazil 7,5024,662
CaravelasBrazil 7,1494,443
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0754,396
CarolinaBrazil 6,6864,155
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4085,225
CataguasesBrazil 7,6834,774
CatalaoBrazil 7,6874,776
CatanduvaBrazil 8,0164,981
CaxiasBrazil 6,1923,848
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8745,515
Ceara MirimBrazil 5,7783,590
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7304,803
ChapecoBrazil 8,7725,451
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,7354,807
CipoBrazil 6,4714,021
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,8904,282
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5014,661
CordeiroBrazil 7,7274,801
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0624,388
CorumbaBrazil 8,3845,210
CoximBrazil 8,1505,064
CrateusBrazil 6,0463,757
CuiabaBrazil 7,9894,965
CuritibaBrazil 8,4235,234
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4364,621
DiamantinoBrazil 7,9164,919
DouradosBrazil 8,4775,267
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8704,890
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,0725,637
EspinosaBrazil 7,0844,402
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 5,4393,380
FloraniaBrazil 5,9023,668
FlorestaBrazil 6,2393,877
FlorianoBrazil 6,3413,941
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5835,333
FormosaBrazil 7,4084,604
FortalezaBrazil 5,7893,597
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,7525,438
FrancaBrazil 7,8714,891
GaranhunsBrazil 6,1493,821
GoianiaBrazil 7,6314,742
GoiasBrazil 7,6204,735
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4004,599
GrajauBrazil 6,4834,028
GuairaBrazil 8,6025,346
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,8613,642
GuaratingaBrazil 7,0694,393
IbiriteBrazil 7,6274,740
IguatuBrazil 6,0733,774
IlheusBrazil 6,8574,261
ImperatrizBrazil 6,5324,059
IndaialBrazil 8,5565,317
IpameriBrazil 7,6574,758
IraiBrazil 8,8145,477
IreceBrazil 6,6864,155
ItaberabaBrazil 6,7194,175
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,1444,439
ItaitubaBrazil 7,0454,378
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3564,571
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6214,736
ItapevaBrazil 8,2675,137
ItirucuBrazil 6,7694,206
ItuacuBrazil 6,8884,281
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4285,237
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,2585,132
JacobinaBrazil 6,5924,097
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,8333,624
Joao PessoaBrazil 5,8873,658
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5354,682
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7544,818
LavrasBrazil 7,7954,844
LencoisBrazil 6,7764,211
LinharesBrazil 7,3534,569
LondrinaBrazil 8,3525,190
MacapaBrazil 6,3213,928
MacauBrazil 5,7973,602
MaceioBrazil 6,1803,840
MachadoBrazil 7,8874,901
ManausBrazil 7,2694,517
MarabaBrazil 6,6314,121
MaringaBrazil 8,4025,221
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,7174,174
Monte AzulBrazil 7,0914,406
Monte SantoBrazil 6,4544,011
MonteiroBrazil 6,0843,781
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3084,541
Morada NovaBrazil 5,8983,665
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6404,126
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7594,822
ObidosBrazil 6,8204,238
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,2143,861
ParacatuBrazil 7,5334,681
ParanaBrazil 7,1724,457
ParanaguaBrazil 8,3905,214
ParanaibaBrazil 8,0234,986
ParintinsBrazil 6,9724,332
ParnaibaBrazil 5,9303,685
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8605,506
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6384,747
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3483,945
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,2943,911
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,0944,408
PeixeBrazil 7,1734,457
PetrolinaBrazil 6,4253,992
PicosBrazil 6,2723,897
PiraiBrazil 7,8664,888
PirenopolisBrazil 7,5394,685
PompeuBrazil 7,6074,727
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,5595,319
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5554,073
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,6025,345
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,0154,981
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9525,563
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,0594,386
PosseBrazil 7,2184,485
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,9643,706
RecifeBrazil 5,9813,717
RemansoBrazil 6,5464,068
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,4145,229
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,8534,880
Rio NegroBrazil 8,5165,292
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,8484,877
SalvadorBrazil 6,6564,136
Santa MariaBrazil 9,0655,633
SantaremBrazil 6,7974,224
SantosBrazil 8,1205,046
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0324,991
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,9434,314
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,0443,756
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,7225,420
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,0285,610
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8774,895
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0503,759
Sao MateusBrazil 7,2744,520
São PauloBrazil 8,0975,031
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,9644,949
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,4205,232
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,5094,044
SerrinhaBrazil 6,5494,070
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5874,715
SobralBrazil 5,8923,662
SoureBrazil 6,1963,851
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8224,239
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,3865,832
SurubimBrazil 6,0043,731
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0694,393
TarauacaBrazil 8,5175,293
TauaBrazil 6,1073,795
TefeBrazil 7,6624,761
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,2824,525
TeresinaBrazil 6,1773,838
TiriosBrazil 6,5294,057
TorresBrazil 8,8085,473
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1103,797
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,1525,066
TriunfoBrazil 6,1423,817
TucuruiBrazil 6,5334,060
TuriacuBrazil 6,0553,763
UaupesBrazil 7,5984,721
UbatubaBrazil 8,0064,975
UberabaBrazil 7,8274,864
VassourasBrazil 7,8314,866
VicosaBrazil 7,6304,742
VitoriaBrazil 7,4554,633
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,9724,332
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2383,876
BurgasBulgaria 2,7781,726
LomBulgaria 2,4421,518
PlevenBulgaria 2,5481,583
PlovdivBulgaria 2,5531,586
SadovoBulgaria 2,5681,596
SandanskiBulgaria 2,4291,510
SofiaBulgaria 2,4431,518
VarnaBulgaria 2,8161,750
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 2,8541,774
BurundiBurundi 5,7733,587
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,8896,767
SiemreapCambodia 10,6746,633
BatouriCameroon 4,1922,605
DoualaCameroon 4,0442,513
GarouaCameroon 3,6582,273
MamfeCameroon 3,8482,391
MarouaCameroon 3,5932,233
NgaoundereCameroon 3,8652,402
NkoundjaCameroon 3,9122,431
YaoundeCameroon 4,1312,567
YokoCameroon 3,9912,480
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5685,324
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5205,294
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5184,672
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,1952,607
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3843,346
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,4924,034
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,7414,189
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,3253,309
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4975,280
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3323,935
Banff, AbCanada 8,0465,000
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,9593,703
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,1952,607
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,9594,946
Bissett, MbCanada 6,8934,284
Blue River, BcCanada 8,1755,080
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,8563,639
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,6045,347
Brandon, MbCanada 7,2174,485
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3524,569
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8623,022
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6965,404
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8722,406
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,3255,173
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6614,139
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,9684,951
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,5024,041
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6445,372
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7392,945
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,0063,111
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,0663,148
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0794,399
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7305,425
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7535,439
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,2972,670
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2945,154
Chapais, QcCanada 5,5593,455
Charlo, NbCanada 4,9943,104
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7922,978
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7912,977
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,6225,358
Chatham, NbCanada 4,9513,077
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1143,800
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,7323,562
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7632,960
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,4494,007
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0034,351
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1103,175
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5474,690
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,0543,762
Comox, BcCanada 8,6455,372
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,8874,280
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,7413,567
Coronation, AbCanada 7,7624,823
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,1705,077
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,3342,693
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,1584,448
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9544,942
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,1695,077
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,3262,688
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,1843,221
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,4153,365
Dryden, OnCanada 6,7644,203
Earlton, OnCanada 5,9703,710
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7944,843
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7654,825
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7744,831
Edson, AbCanada 7,9264,925
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,6645,384
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,6944,160
Estevan, SkCanada 7,4444,625
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,6005,344
Eureka, NtCanada 5,7033,544
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,0664,391
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3174,547
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4544,632
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8334,868
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,9364,931
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5634,700
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2794,523
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9434,936
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5744,707
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,0653,148
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,0573,142
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0233,121
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,1222,562
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,5854,092
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6555,378
Golden, BcCanada 8,1145,042
Goose, NfCanada 4,5202,809
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,2413,878
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9324,929
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,9563,080
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6762,906
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,2415,121
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8603,020
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,8513,014
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,1593,827
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5182,807
Harrow, OnCanada 6,4323,997
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3984,597
Hope, BcCanada 8,4965,280
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9524,320
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,5663,459
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,4714,642
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0233,121
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0773,776
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,7044,788
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3405,183
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,0943,787
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,0963,788
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,3405,183
Kenora, OnCanada 6,8704,269
Kingston, OnCanada 5,8673,646
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,5314,680
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9274,304
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,0083,112
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,6253,495
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,2334,495
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,3123,922
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,8214,238
Langara, BcCanada 8,6435,371
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,3463,943
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,9954,968
London, OnCanada 6,2573,888
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,3453,321
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,9134,296
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4365,242
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,7753,588
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,7493,573
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,9014,910
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9374,932
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6225,358
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,8564,882
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6155,353
Moncton, NbCanada 4,9123,053
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,1183,181
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,5843,470
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,6103,486
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,5344,681
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,9063,670
Morden, MbCanada 7,1394,436
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,0403,753
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6052,861
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6395,368
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,6342,879
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,2153,241
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5074,665
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,5404,685
North Bay, OnCanada 5,9953,726
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,7583,578
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,7583,578
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7894,840
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9363,689
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3895,213
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,8573,640
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,9993,728
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,5274,056
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6785,392
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,4712,778
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,6885,399
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,1124,420
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,3684,578
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2115,102
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5305,301
Princeton, BcCanada 7,2954,533
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,9773,714
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,3953,352
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2685,138
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,8884,902
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,7724,208
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,4714,643
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4754,645
Resolute, NtCanada 5,9763,714
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2035,097
Roberval, QcCanada 5,4113,363
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,6002,858
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,8974,907
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,0223,121
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,6765,391
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5903,474
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,9523,077
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4904,655
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,3553,949
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,9293,063
Scott, SkCanada 7,5984,721
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,9483,074
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,8563,017
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,4573,391
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,5144,670
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,7644,203
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,6954,160
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7224,799
Smithers, BcCanada 8,3445,185
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4162,744
Summerside, PeCanada 4,8413,008
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,6634,762
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,6704,766
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5592,833
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,0543,762
Terrace, BcCanada 8,4355,241
Teslin, YtCanada 8,1275,050
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,0664,391
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2804,524
Thompson, MbCanada 6,7884,218
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,6054,104
Timmins, OnCanada 6,0523,761
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7395,431
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,1003,791
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,1163,800
Trenton, OnCanada 5,9413,692
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,4063,980
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6192,871
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1434,439
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,8183,616
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5985,343
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,7034,787
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,6454,751
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6535,377
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,6925,401
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,9523,077
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,1813,841
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9854,962
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,1615,071
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,1813,841
Windsor, OnCanada 6,4253,993
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,0464,379
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,3694,579
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,0773,155
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2354,496
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,2954,533
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,477918
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,487924
SalCape Verde 2,9391,826
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,4102,740
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1222,561
AbecheChad 3,6802,287
FayaChad 3,2121,996
MoundouChad 3,8732,407
N’DjamenaChad 3,4742,159
AntofagastaChile 9,6566,000
AricaChile 9,2555,751
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,4517,116
ChicoChile 11,5017,147
ChillanChile 10,7736,695
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,8556,745
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,9516,184
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,5107,152
Curico-General FreireChile 10,5976,585
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,4125,849
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,0318,098
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,0797,506
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,2086,343
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,1406,922
ParronChile 10,5066,529
Puerto AysenChile 11,4727,129
Puerto MonttChile 11,2046,962
Punta ArenasChile 11,9277,411
QuinteroChile 10,4626,501
SantiagoChile 10,4496,493
SewellChile 10,4726,508
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,9766,821
ValdiviaChile 11,0916,892
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,0076,840
VallenarChile 10,0676,256
ValparaisoChile 10,4386,486
AltaiChina 7,1984,473
BeijingChina 9,4925,899
ChangchunChina 9,6395,990
ChangduChina 8,8765,516
ChangshaChina 10,2166,348
ChengduChina 9,4095,847
ChongqingChina 9,6806,015
DuianChina 8,5905,338
ErlianChina 8,9495,561
GanzhouChina 10,5566,560
GuangzhouChina 10,6626,625
HaikouChina 10,6776,635
HailarChina 8,9035,533
HamiChina 7,8474,876
HetanChina 7,1924,469
JiuquanChina 8,3815,208
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,7804,213
KashiChina 6,7664,205
KunmingChina 9,7286,045
LanzhouChina 9,0075,597
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,5155,291
NanchangChina 10,3966,460
NanjingChina 10,3006,401
NanningChina 10,3236,415
PingbianChina 10,0056,217
QingdaoChina 10,0496,245
QiqiharChina 9,2625,756
RuoqiangChina 7,7014,786
ShanghaiChina 10,5296,543
ShantouChina 10,8726,756
ShenyangChina 9,7366,050
TaiyuanChina 9,4575,877
TaoyuanChina 11,0406,861
TengchongChina 9,3985,840
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,3864,590
Xi’AnChina 9,4805,891
XichangChina 9,4865,895
YanjiChina 9,9266,168
YichangChina 9,9186,163
YinchuanChina 8,9865,584
YiningChina 6,9364,310
ZhengzhouChina 9,7546,062
ZhijiangChina 10,0596,251
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,4485,249
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,3745,204
AraucaColombia 7,4164,608
BarranquillaColombia 7,5114,668
Benito SalasColombia 8,0965,031
BogotáColombia 7,8764,894
Camilo DazaColombia 7,5124,668
El CaranoColombia 8,0204,984
Las GaviotasColombia 7,6074,727
MatecanaColombia 8,0054,974
PeralesColombia 7,9814,959
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,2004,474
Rafael NunezColombia 7,6044,725
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,0084,976
Simon BolivarColombia 7,4474,627
VanguardiaColombia 7,8674,888
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,1535,066
YariguiesColombia 7,6864,776
MoroniComoros 7,4404,623
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,3965,217
LimonCosta Rica 8,2955,154
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,4545,254
San JoseCosta Rica 8,3915,214
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,8141,127
DubrovnikCroatia 2,0121,251
SibenikCroatia 1,8591,155
SplitCroatia 1,8961,178
ZagrebCroatia 1,9321,200
CamagueyCuba 7,1194,424
CasablancaCuba 7,3974,596
HavanaCuba 7,4124,606
WillemstadCuraçao 6,9154,297
FamagustaCyprus 3,4562,147
LarnacaCyprus 3,4362,135
LimassolCyprus 3,3912,107
NicosiaCyprus 3,3982,112
BrnoCzech Republic 2,1321,325
ChebCzech Republic 1,9281,198
MosnovCzech Republic 2,2521,399
PragueCzech Republic 2,0371,266
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9263,061
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9843,097
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1413,195
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4534,010
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8123,612
CopenhagenDenmark 2,3701,473
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,4551,525
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,1931,363
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,2421,393
MarstalDenmark 2,2181,378
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,2841,419
OdenseDenmark 2,2621,406
RandersDenmark 2,3441,457
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,4341,513
StudsgårdDenmark 2,2721,412
TønderDenmark 2,1631,344
TylstrupDenmark 2,4091,497
TystofteDenmark 2,2851,420
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,4491,522
VestervigDenmark 2,3181,440
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,5783,466
Melville HallDominica 6,0283,746
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,6044,104
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,5124,046
AzuaDominican Republic 6,6734,147
BaniDominican Republic 6,6464,130
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,7184,175
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,5554,074
CabreraDominican Republic 6,5234,054
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,6404,126
CotuiDominican Republic 6,5754,086
DajabonDominican Republic 6,6854,154
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,7444,191
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,7234,178
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,5014,040
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,5584,075
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,5224,053
HigueyDominican Republic 6,4834,028
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,7364,186
ImbertDominican Republic 6,5814,089
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,6214,114
JimaniDominican Republic 6,7764,210
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,5214,052
La VegaDominican Republic 6,6044,104
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,5784,087
LuperonDominican Republic 6,6024,103
MichesDominican Republic 6,4904,033
MocaDominican Republic 6,5954,098
MoncionDominican Republic 6,6474,131
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,6634,141
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,5674,081
NaguaDominican Republic 6,5354,061
NeybaDominican Republic 6,7284,181
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,7844,216
PimentelDominican Republic 6,5714,083
PoloDominican Republic 6,7404,189
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,5754,086
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,7314,183
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,5404,064
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5804,089
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5484,069
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,5154,048
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,5854,092
SamanaDominican Republic 6,5004,039
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,6024,103
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,6334,122
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,6454,129
San JuanDominican Republic 6,6904,157
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,4904,033
SanchezDominican Republic 6,5254,055
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,6064,105
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,6614,139
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,5974,099
TamayoDominican Republic 6,7154,173
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,6074,106
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,5534,072
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,6534,134
YamasaDominican Republic 6,5884,094
YasicaDominican Republic 6,5854,092
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,0328,098
CanarEcuador 8,7975,466
GuayaquilEcuador 8,8505,500
IzobambaEcuador 8,6105,350
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,6535,377
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,9245,546
MilagroEcuador 8,8235,483
OtavaloEcuador 8,5435,309
PichilingueEcuador 8,7405,431
PortoviejoEcuador 8,8225,482
PuyoEcuador 8,6385,368
QuitoEcuador 8,5905,338
RumipambaEcuador 8,6595,381
San GabrielEcuador 8,4795,269
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,2532,021
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,5332,195
AswanEgypt 3,8782,410
AsyutEgypt 3,5472,204
BahariyaEgypt 3,2962,048
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4502,144
CairoEgypt 3,4292,131
DabaaEgypt 3,1281,944
DakhlaEgypt 3,4582,149
El ArishEgypt 3,5992,236
El TorEgypt 3,7162,309
FarafraEgypt 3,2852,041
HelwanEgypt 3,4352,135
HurguadaEgypt 3,7762,346
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4812,163
KhargaEgypt 3,5942,234
KosseirEgypt 3,8782,410
LuxorEgypt 3,7692,342
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,0081,869
MinyaEgypt 3,4682,155
Port-SaidEgypt 3,4502,144
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,7482,329
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7932,357
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,5682,217
SalloumEgypt 2,8201,753
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9561,837
SohagEgypt 3,6332,257
St. KatrineEgypt 3,7292,317
TahrirEgypt 3,3422,077
TantaEgypt 3,3632,090
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,6535,377
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,5825,333
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,6175,354
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,5885,337
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,0362,508
AsmaraEritrea 4,9613,083
AssabEritrea 5,4343,377
MassawaEritrea 4,9823,096
TallinEstonia 3,1781,975
TartuEstonia 3,1981,987
VilsandiEstonia 2,9821,853
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,4133,364
GonderEthiopia 5,0363,130
NegeleEthiopia 5,7583,578
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,2066,964
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,6921,673
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,7041,680
Laucala BayFiji 17,80211,062
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,77011,042
NandiFiji 17,77011,042
Ono-I-LauFiji 18,01611,195
HelsinkiFinland 3,2292,007
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,2552,023
JoensuuFinland 3,6082,242
JokioinenFinland 3,2262,005
JyvskylFinland 3,4262,129
KajaaniFinland 3,6342,259
KuopioFinland 3,5412,201
KuusamoFinland 3,8052,365
LappeenrantaFinland 3,4462,141
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,0271,881
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,2592,025
OuluFinland 3,5972,235
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,8222,375
TampereFinland 3,2832,040
TurkuFinland 3,1531,959
VaasaFinland 3,3252,066
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,247775
BiarritzFrance 685426
BordeauxFrance 851529
BrestFrance 1,179733
CaenFrance 1,309813
ChateaurouxFrance 1,136706
DijonFrance 1,324823
GourdonFrance 927576
GrenobleFrance 1,198744
Le MansFrance 1,194742
LilleFrance 1,548962
LyonFrance 1,193741
MarseilleFrance 1,051653
MontpellierFrance 978608
NancyFrance 1,499932
NantesFrance 1,068664
NiceFrance 1,201747
ParisFrance 1,350839
PerpignanFrance 851529
StrasbourgFrance 1,558968
ToulonFrance 1,081671
ToulouseFrance 829515
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,0413,754
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2663,894
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,0423,755
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0713,772
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,1253,806
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,4909,004
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,0039,945
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,0029,944
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,2349,466
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,0289,339
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,3199,520
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,29510,126
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,9067,399
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,1717,563
BitamGabon 4,3112,679
CocobeachGabon 4,3552,706
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,7802,971
LambarnGabon 4,5592,833
LastourvilleGabon 4,6632,898
LibrevilleGabon 4,4072,739
MakokouGabon 4,5242,811
MayumbaGabon 4,8583,019
MitzicGabon 4,4492,765
MkamboGabon 4,5232,811
MoandaGabon 4,7562,955
MouilaGabon 4,7072,925
Port-GentilGabon 4,5072,801
TchibanGabon 4,8112,990
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,6095,971
BanjulGambia 2,9511,834
SukhumiGeorgia 3,8792,410
TbilisiGeorgia 4,2182,621
BerlinGermany 2,1481,335
BrockenGermany 1,9651,221
CologneGermany 1,7301,075
DresdenGermany 2,0781,291
ErfurtGermany 1,9181,192
EssenGermany 1,7691,100
FichtelbergGermany 1,9841,233
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,7351,078
GeisenheimGermany 1,6901,050
GorlitzGermany 2,1461,333
HamburgGermany 2,0911,299
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,0901,299
HannoverGermany 1,9771,229
HelgolandGermany 2,0591,279
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,6971,054
KarlsruheGermany 1,6331,015
KasselGermany 1,8691,161
KonstanzGermany 1,579981
LeipzigGermany 2,0231,257
LindenbergGermany 2,1721,350
MagdeburgGermany 2,0371,266
MunichGermany 1,7801,106
MünsterGermany 1,8461,147
NeustrelitzGermany 2,2051,370
NurembergGermany 1,8161,129
NurnbergGermany 1,8141,127
PotsdamGermany 2,1301,324
RostockGermany 2,2261,383
SchleswigGermany 2,1521,337
StuttgartGermany 1,6571,030
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,6101,001
ZugspitzeGermany 1,6711,039
AccraGhana 3,6172,247
KumasiGhana 3,4772,161
TamaleGhana 3,1861,980
GibraltarGibraltar 194120
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,6531,648
AthensGreece 2,4941,550
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,5021,555
ChiosGreece 2,7001,678
CorfuGreece 2,1501,336
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,2741,413
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,6841,668
IoanninaGreece 2,2271,384
KalamataGreece 2,3651,469
KerkiraGreece 2,1501,336
Kythira IslandGreece 2,4691,534
LamiaGreece 2,3721,474
LarissaGreece 2,3641,469
LemnosGreece 2,5881,608
LimnosGreece 2,6021,617
MethoniGreece 2,3421,455
MilosGreece 2,5841,606
MitiliniGreece 2,7281,695
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,7231,692
NaxosGreece 2,6571,651
PatrasGreece 2,3201,442
RhodesGreece 2,9091,808
SamosGreece 2,7781,726
Skiros IslandGreece 2,5481,583
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,5861,607
ThessalonikiGreece 2,4061,495
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,3891,485
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2531,400
AasiaatGreenland 4,4732,780
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7372,322
AputiteqGreenland 3,7362,321
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3812,723
FrederikshbGreenland 4,0512,517
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4272,751
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4332,755
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,7652,340
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4352,756
JulianehbGreenland 3,8182,372
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3152,682
Kap TobinGreenland 3,7582,335
NanortalikGreenland 3,7512,331
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8072,366
NordGreenland 4,8883,037
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2332,630
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2653,272
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6442,264
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3132,680
UpernavikGreenland 4,7742,967
UummannaqGreenland 4,5432,823
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,0003,729
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,0013,729
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,6435,371
BokeGuinea 3,1531,959
ConakryGuinea 3,2652,029
FaranahGuinea 3,1481,956
KankanGuinea 3,0861,918
KindiaGuinea 3,1931,984
KissidougouGuinea 3,2041,991
LabeGuinea 3,0421,890
MacentaGuinea 3,2932,046
MamouGuinea 3,1401,951
NzerekoreGuinea 3,3642,091
SiguiriGuinea 2,9681,844
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,0801,914
GeorgetownGuyana 6,3643,955
TimehriGuyana 6,3943,974
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,8154,235
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8978,014
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,8577,989
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8397,979
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8477,984
Midway IslandHawaii 12,6287,847
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8427,980
CatacamasHonduras 8,2265,112
CholutecaHonduras 8,4365,242
La CeibaHonduras 8,2535,129
La MesaHonduras 8,3655,198
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,0194,983
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,4825,271
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,3935,216
TelaHonduras 8,3085,163
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7836,701
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7846,701
BudapestHungary 2,2131,375
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,2231,382
DebrecenHungary 2,3971,490
KeszthelyHungary 2,0581,279
MiskolcHungary 2,3571,464
PecsHungary 2,1041,307
SzegedHungary 2,2501,398
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,0381,266
AkureyriIceland 3,2121,996
DalatangiIceland 3,1021,928
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,0201,877
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0161,874
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2592,025
ReykhólarIceland 3,2692,031
ReykjavíkIceland 3,1341,948
StykkisholmurIceland 3,2462,017
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,0251,880
AgraIndia 7,6124,730
AhmedabadIndia 7,4014,599
AkolaIndia 7,9244,924
AllahabadIndia 8,0254,987
AmritsarIndia 7,0924,407
BangaloreIndia 8,4705,263
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,0234,986
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,7025,407
BikanerIndia 7,1674,454
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,6945,403
CherrapunjiIndia 8,8555,503
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,8555,503
DaltonganjIndia 8,3075,162
DarbhangaIndia 8,3235,172
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,9575,566
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,9645,570
DumkaIndia 8,5565,317
DwarkaIndia 7,1364,434
GoaIndia 7,9774,957
GuwahatiIndia 8,7865,460
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,2555,129
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,6934,781
JagdalpurIndia 8,4565,254
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,7595,443
KotaIndia 7,5504,691
KozhikodeIndia 8,4255,236
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,1714,456
LudhianaIndia 7,2224,488
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,2375,119
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,6084,728
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,6734,768
MusulipatnamIndia 8,5685,324
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,0725,016
New DelhiIndia 7,4594,635
PambanIndia 8,8575,504
PuneIndia 7,7854,838
SagarIndia 7,8744,893
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,9554,322
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,7125,414
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,7125,414
VeravalIndia 7,3364,559
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,6535,377
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9278,655
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,8327,974
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,3277,660
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,0388,723
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,2558,237
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1438,788
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,9426,800
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,2399,470
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,4027,086
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,1077,524
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,7399,159
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,4148,335
AbadanIran 4,8933,041
ArakIran 4,8653,023
BabolsarIran 5,0053,110
Bandar AbbasIran 5,7573,577
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,7102,927
Bandar LengehIran 5,6593,516
BirjandIran 5,7213,555
BushehrIran 5,1843,221
ChahbaharIran 6,2323,873
DezfulIran 4,8222,997
EsfahanIran 5,0963,167
IranshahrIran 6,1343,812
KermanIran 5,6553,514
KermanshahIran 4,6282,876
Khoram AbadIran 4,7622,959
MashhadIran 5,6063,484
OroomiehIran 4,3332,693
RamsarIran 4,8323,003
RashtIran 4,7292,939
SemnanIran 5,1143,178
ShahroudIran 5,2103,237
ShirazIran 5,3123,301
TabrizIran 4,4232,749
TeheranIran 4,9323,065
YazdIran 5,3453,322
ZahedanIran 6,0313,748
ZanjanIran 4,6552,893
BaghdadIraq 4,4202,746
BasraIraq 4,8433,010
BelmulletIreland 1,8641,158
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,7101,063
ClaremorrisIreland 1,7931,114
ClonesIreland 1,8281,136
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,8371,142
CorkIreland 1,589987
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,583984
DublinIreland 1,7371,079
KilkennyIreland 1,6521,026
Malin HeadIreland 1,9571,216
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,6111,001
ShannonIreland 1,6821,045
ValentiaIreland 1,6231,008
EilatIsrael 3,7652,340
HaifaIsrael 3,6302,256
JerusalemIsrael 3,6872,291
Tel AvivIsrael 3,6542,270
AlbengaItaly 1,287800
AlgheroItaly 1,172728
AmendolaItaly 1,8021,120
AnconaItaly 1,6711,038
ArezzoItaly 1,537955
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8851,172
BergamoItaly 1,484922
BolognaItaly 1,538956
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,6371,017
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,8061,122
BrindisiItaly 1,9821,232
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,218757
CameriItaly 1,407875
CampobassoItaly 1,7151,066
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,280795
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,257781
Cape FrascaItaly 1,171728
Cape MeleItaly 1,286799
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,7541,090
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,7501,087
CerviaItaly 1,599994
CiampinoItaly 1,549963
Cimone MountainItaly 1,480920
Cisa PassItaly 1,437893
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,493928
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,6951,054
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,7691,099
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,9101,187
DecimomannuItaly 1,211752
DobbiacoItaly 1,7111,063
FalconaraItaly 1,6591,031
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,501933
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,7871,111
FonniItaly 1,243772
FrontoneItaly 1,607998
FrosinoneItaly 1,605997
GelaItaly 1,6831,046
GenoaItaly 1,356843
GhediItaly 1,510938
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8971,179
GrazzaniseItaly 1,6601,032
GrossetoItaly 1,452902
GrottaglieItaly 1,9351,203
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,276793
GuidoniaItaly 1,566973
IstranaItaly 1,6491,025
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,577980
LatinaItaly 1,571976
LatronicoItaly 1,8161,129
LecceItaly 1,9971,241
M. CalamitaItaly 1,400870
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8911,175
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,7831,108
MilanItaly 1,443897
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,417881
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,450901
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,6761,041
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,279795
PadovaItaly 1,6211,007
Paganella MountainItaly 1,601995
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,590988
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,570976
PantelleriaItaly 1,489926
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,480920
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,254779
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,576980
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,6921,052
PiacenzaItaly 1,444898
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,435892
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,608999
Ponza IslandItaly 1,565972
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,8011,119
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,535954
PrizziItaly 1,603996
RadicofaniItaly 1,512940
Resia PassItaly 1,602996
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,6151,004
RivoltoItaly 1,7291,075
Rolle PassItaly 1,6591,031
RomeItaly 1,546960
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,521945
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,7521,089
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,249776
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,8231,133
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,0151,252
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,423884
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,197744
Scuro MountainItaly 1,8491,149
SigonellaItaly 1,7381,080
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,9221,195
TarvisioItaly 1,7921,113
TermoliItaly 1,7501,087
TorinoItaly 1,316818
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,321821
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,520944
TrevicoItaly 1,7561,091
TrevisoItaly 1,6531,027
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,7661,097
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,314816
UdineItaly 1,7461,085
Ustica IslandItaly 1,574978
VeniceItaly 1,6581,030
VeronaItaly 1,549962
VicenzaItaly 1,604997
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,525948
ViterboItaly 1,522946